Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Nestled nearly 5 minutes' walk from Yotedy Lounge Event Venue, Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo Campo Grande apartment offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions nearby.
Orla Morena is 3.2 km from the apartment and Parque das Nacoes Indigenas is located 2.9 km away. Obelisk is not far from this apartment.
Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo apartment includes a dining area and offers such modern comforts as air conditioning. A bathroom is equipped with a separate toilet and a shower, as well as a hair dryer and towels.
For those who prefer to cook their own meals, the property features self-catering facilities like glassware. Campo Grande airport is within 10 minutes by car.
- Local attractions
- Lidia Bais Morada dos Bais Museum2.1 km
- Sao Jose Church1.2 km
- Horto Florestal2.3 km
- Paroquia Santo Antonio2 km
- Futura Celular1.6 km
- Praca Ary Coelho1.7 km
- Aracy Balabanian Theater2 km
- Prosa State Park1.3 km
- Railway House2.2 km
- Estacao Ferroviaria2.3 km
- Airports
- Campo Grande9 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo apartment?
Guests of Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Fish Square, placed approximately 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are Obelisk (1 km) as well as Parque das Nacoes Indigenas (2.9 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo apartment?
It will take a 20-minute walk to get from Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo apartment to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo apartment?
A stay at Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo apartment begins at $125. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
At the apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does this accommodation provide?
On-site, guests of this accommodation can relax with a sauna. - ❓
Does Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo apartment provides a kitchenette. - ❓
What is the size of Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo apartment?
Luxury Collection - Loft Com Banheira 33º Ed Vertigo apartment is composed of 45 square meters.